Muat turun App untuk nikmati tawaran istimewa

Teluk Palsu

Maklumat pelancongan

Teluk Palsu 10 pengalaman dan tarikan yang mesti dicuba

Lebih banyak destinasi

Teluk Palsu cuaca, iklim dan musim perjalanan terbaik

Sumber data:Meteostat
Tarikh dikemas kini:2025-09

Teluk Palsu iklim sepanjang tahun

  • Spring (September to November): Average 12.8–16.8°C, mild climate with less rainfall. September and October are cooler, while November gradually warms up. Popular activities: Hiking, whale watching (seasonal), coastal driving. Recommended clothing: Light jacket, long-sleeved shirts, comfortable pants.
  • Summer (December to February): Average 18.2–19.5°C, warm and dry climate with very little rainfall. Abundant sunshine, suitable for water activities. Popular activities: Swimming, surfing, sunbathing, boating. Recommended clothing: Light short sleeves, shorts, swimwear, sun protection clothing.
  • Autumn (March to May): Average 15.2–18°C, comfortable climate with moderate to heavy rainfall, especially from April to June. Popular activities: Flower viewing (seasonal), exploring coastal trails, bird watching. Recommended clothing: Comfortable breathable long or short-sleeved clothing, light jacket, rain gear.
  • Winter (June to August): Average 12.5–14.3°C, cool climate with more rainfall. Strong sea winds. Popular activities: Whale watching (seasonal), indoor activities such as visiting museums or art galleries. Recommended clothing: Warm jacket, long pants, rain gear.

Teluk Palsu purata iklim

Annual average temperature: approx. 15.9°C / Annual rainfall: approx. 548 mm / Summer humidity: 60%–70% / Rainiest month: June

Suhu purata dan kerpasan bulan Teluk Palsu

Bulan
Suhu (°C)
Curahan hujan (mm)
Januari
19.2°C
2
Februari
19.5°C
11.3
Mac
18°C
35
April
16°C
59
Mei
15.2°C
43.7
Jun
14.3°C
127.7
Julai
12.5°C
119
Ogos
12.8°C
64.3
September
12.8°C
57
Oktober
15.6°C
3.7
November
16.8°C
8.7
Disember
18.2°C
17.3

Cuaca Teluk Palsu untuk tujuh hari akan datang

7/31
Jumaat
Sunny
20.9°C/10.5°C
8/1
Sabtu
Sunny
21.7°C/12.1°C
8/2
Ahad
Sunny
21.9°C/12.1°C
8/3
Isnin
Sunny
20.1°C/10.6°C
8/4
Selasa
Sunny
19.2°C/10.1°C
8/5
Rabu
Partly Cloudy
15.7°C/8.6°C
8/6
Khamis
Sunny
16.7°C/10.2°C