Muat turun App untuk nikmati tawaran istimewa

Dataran Union

Dataran Union 1
Maklumat pelancongan
3
Maklumat pelancongan
Dataran Union 2
Dataran Union 3
3

Dataran Union cuaca, iklim dan musim perjalanan terbaik

Sumber data:Meteostat
Tarikh dikemas kini:2025-09

Dataran Union iklim sepanjang tahun

  • Spring (March–May): Average 7.5–17.5°C, mild climate but with relatively heavy rainfall, especially in April. Common activities: Visiting museums, enjoying street performances, strolling in parks. Recommended clothing: Jacket, comfortable shoes, rain gear.
  • Summer (June–August): Average 22.1–26.2°C, hot and humid with occasional showers. Common activities: Outdoor picnics, visiting parks, enjoying city life. Recommended clothing: Light and breathable clothing, hat, sunglasses.
  • Autumn (September–November): Average 10.1–21.0°C, comfortable and pleasant climate with gradually decreasing rainfall. Common activities: Enjoying autumn scenery, strolling the streets, enjoying food. Recommended clothing: Light jacket, comfortable shoes.
  • Winter (December–February): Average 2.0–7.5°C, cold and humid with occasional snowfall. Common activities: Visiting indoor attractions, museums, shopping. Recommended clothing: Thick coat, scarf, hat, gloves.

Dataran Union purata iklim

Annual average temperature: approx. 14°C / Annual rainfall: approx. 1244 mm / Summer humidity: 65%–75% / Rainiest month: April

Suhu purata dan kerpasan bulan Dataran Union

Bulan
Suhu (°C)
Curahan hujan (mm)
Januari
2°C
127.4
Februari
4.4°C
61.4
Mac
7.5°C
131.7
April
12.1°C
145.9
Mei
17.5°C
88.3
Jun
22.1°C
73.2
Julai
26.2°C
93.7
Ogos
24.7°C
103.6
September
21°C
105.7
Oktober
15.6°C
93.1
November
10.1°C
76
Disember
4.4°C
144.9

Cuaca Dataran Union untuk tujuh hari akan datang

9/26
Sabtu
Patchy rain nearby
16.9°C/14.3°C
9/27
Ahad
Light rain shower
17.9°C/14.1°C
9/28
Isnin
Light rain shower
17.4°C/14°C
9/29
Selasa
Overcast
22.3°C/14.7°C
9/30
Rabu
Smoky haze
24.3°C/17.2°C
10/1
Khamis
Overcast
26.8°C/19.5°C
10/2
Jumaat
Sunny
29.4°C/20.1°C