Muat turun App untuk nikmati tawaran istimewa

Bell County

Maklumat pelancongan
Lebih banyak destinasi

Bell County cuaca, iklim dan musim perjalanan terbaik

Sumber data:Meteostat
Tarikh dikemas kini:2025-09

Bell County iklim sepanjang tahun

  • Spring (March–May): Average 16.1–24.4°C, mild climate, with relatively higher rainfall in April and less in other months. Common activities: Outdoor walks, flower viewing. Recommended clothing: Light jacket, long-sleeved shirt.
  • Summer (June–August): Average 28.9–30.7°C, hot and dry, with very little rainfall. Common activities: Swimming, outdoor activities (pay attention to sun protection). Recommended clothing: Light and breathable clothing, sun hat.
  • Autumn (September–November): Average 27.1–14.7°C, temperature gradually decreases, dry and less rainfall. Common activities: Hiking, camping. Recommended clothing: Light jacket, long-sleeved shirt.
  • Winter (December–February): Average 8.6–11.8°C, mild and dry, with little rainfall. Common activities: Outdoor walks. Recommended clothing: Warm jacket, sweater.

Bell County purata iklim

Annual average temperature: approx. 20°C / Annual rainfall: approx. 452 mm / Summer humidity: 40%–50% / Rainiest month: April

Suhu purata dan kerpasan bulan Bell County

Bulan
Suhu (°C)
Curahan hujan (mm)
Januari
8.6°C
43.3
Februari
11.1°C
77.9
Mac
16.1°C
61.4
April
19.6°C
268.7
Mei
24.4°C
211.9
Jun
28.9°C
0
Julai
30.5°C
1.7
Ogos
30.7°C
0
September
27.1°C
0
Oktober
21.7°C
0
November
14.7°C
0
Disember
11.8°C
0

Cuaca Bell County untuk tujuh hari akan datang

7/30
Khamis
Sunny
39.7°C/25°C
7/31
Jumaat
Sunny
39.9°C/24.9°C
8/1
Sabtu
Sunny
41.1°C/26.2°C
8/2
Ahad
Sunny
36.9°C/22.7°C
8/3
Isnin
Sunny
37.9°C/22.8°C
8/4
Selasa
Sunny
40.1°C/24.6°C
8/5
Rabu
Sunny
40°C/26.5°C