Unduh aplikasi untuk mendapatkan diskon.

Luzon Tengah

Informasi Wisata
Destinasi lainnya

Luzon Tengah Cuaca, Iklim, dan Musim Terbaik untuk Bepergian

Sumber data:Meteostat
Tanggal pembaruan:2025-09

Luzon Tengah iklim sepanjang tahun

  • Spring (March to May): Average 27.7–30.4°C, hot and dry climate with low rainfall. Common activities: Outdoor activities, visiting historical sites. Recommended clothing: Light and breathable clothing, hat, sunglasses.
  • Summer (June to August): Average 27.3–28.7°C, hot and humid climate, with slightly more rainfall in July. Common activities: Swimming, water sports. Recommended clothing: Light and breathable clothing, sun-protective clothing.
  • Autumn (September to November): Average 26.0–26.2°C, warm and comfortable climate with gradually decreasing rainfall. Common activities: Outdoor leisure activities, cultural experiences. Recommended clothing: Comfortable long-sleeved or short-sleeved clothing.
  • Winter (December to February): Average 25.3–26.4°C, warm and dry climate with very little rainfall. Common activities: Sightseeing, enjoying local cuisine. Recommended clothing: Light and comfortable clothing.

Luzon Tengah Rata-rata Iklim

Annual average temperature: approx. 27.3°C / Annual rainfall: approx. 93 mm / Summer humidity: 70%–80% / Rainiest month: July

Suhu rata-rata dan curah hujan bulan Luzon Tengah

Bulan
Suhu (°C)
Curah hujan (mm)
Januari
25.3°C
1.1
Februari
26.4°C
0.1
Maret
27.7°C
1.1
April
30.4°C
0.7
Mei
30°C
9
Juni
28.7°C
10.9
Juli
27.3°C
19.1
Agustus
27.4°C
11.2
September
26°C
17.4
Oktober
26.2°C
13.6
November
26.2°C
3.9
Desember
25.8°C
4.9

Dalam tujuh hari ke depan Luzon Tengah cuaca

7/30
Kamis
Patchy rain nearby
31.4°C/23.1°C
7/31
Jumat
Smoky haze
33.8°C/23.9°C
8/1
Sabtu
Patchy rain nearby
33.6°C/24.5°C
8/2
Minggu
Partly Cloudy
33.5°C/23.9°C
8/3
Senin
Patchy rain nearby
32.1°C/24.6°C
8/4
Selasa
Patchy rain nearby
31.5°C/24°C
8/5
Rabu
Sunny
31.1°C/23.8°C