Unduh aplikasi untuk mendapatkan diskon.

Danau Ikeda

Informasi Wisata

Danau Ikeda 10 Pengalaman & Tempat Wisata Wajib Dicoba

Destinasi lainnya

Danau Ikeda Cuaca, Iklim, dan Musim Terbaik untuk Bepergian

Sumber data:Meteostat
Tanggal pembaruan:2025-09

Danau Ikeda iklim sepanjang tahun

  • Spring (March–May): Average 14–20°C, mild and comfortable climate, but with relatively high rainfall, especially in April and May. Common activities: flower viewing, hiking. Recommended clothing: light jacket, long-sleeved shirt, rain gear.
  • Summer (June–August): Average 23–28°C, hot and humid, with the most rainfall in June. Pay attention to sun protection and rain. Common activities: swimming, boating (depending on lake conditions), relaxing by the lake. Recommended clothing: light and breathable clothing, sun hat, rain gear.
  • Autumn (September–November): Average 17–26°C, pleasant climate with less rainfall, a suitable season for travel. Common activities: viewing autumn leaves (depending on tree species), hiking, photography. Recommended clothing: comfortable long-sleeved shirts, light jacket.
  • Winter (December–February): Average 10–11°C, mild climate with low rainfall, but occasional cold snaps. Common activities: walking by the lake, photography. Recommended clothing: warm jacket, long pants.

Danau Ikeda Rata-rata Iklim

Annual average temperature: approx. 19°C / Annual rainfall: approx. 2716 mm / Summer humidity: 75%–85% / Rainiest month: June

Suhu rata-rata dan curah hujan bulan Danau Ikeda

Bulan
Suhu (°C)
Curah hujan (mm)
Januari
9.5°C
82.1
Februari
10.9°C
153.2
Maret
14°C
215.5
April
17.8°C
255.5
Mei
20.3°C
301.2
Juni
23.5°C
721.7
Juli
28.2°C
268.8
Agustus
28.6°C
218.2
September
26.9°C
149.5
Oktober
21.3°C
129.3
November
17.2°C
135.7
Desember
10.2°C
85.5

Dalam tujuh hari ke depan Danau Ikeda cuaca

7/31
Jumat
Sunny
32.7°C/24.8°C
8/1
Sabtu
Sunny
34°C/25.2°C
8/2
Minggu
Sunny
33.8°C/24.7°C
8/3
Senin
Sunny
32.9°C/25.8°C
8/4
Selasa
Patchy rain nearby
31.7°C/25.7°C
8/5
Rabu
Patchy rain nearby
31.2°C/25.5°C
8/6
Kamis
Patchy rain nearby
30.8°C/26.7°C